Custom image

Committees

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BNP DEWAS
COMMITTEESS FOR THE ACADEMIC SESSION 2018-19
S.NO NAME OF DEPTT. NAME OF I/C NAME OF MEMBERS
1 TIME TABLE (SECONDARY) MR RAJESH SHARMA MRS. D. K MAAN
MR H.N JOSHI
MRS. KIRTI MALTARE
2 TIME TABLE (PRIMARY) MRS. NEELAM NAGAR MRS R. MEDHA
MR. D.P DUBEY
MR. SURESH SISODIYA
3 EXAMINATION (SECONDARY) MRS. KIRTI JOSHI MRS M. DUBEY
MRS M.N EDWARD
MR M.K DWIVEDI
MRS. POOJA
MR DINESH SONI
4 EXAMINATION (PRIMARY) MRS ANUPAMA SAXENA MRS. NEELAM NAGAR
MR YOGENDRA BOHARE
5 ADMISSION MR MUKESH CHOUHAN MR SANTOSH LOVANSHI
MRS. M. DUBEY
MRS. S.LAL
Vivek Nema
6 CCA MR D.K. PATIDAR MR BRAJESH K . PAL
MRS K. TRIPATHI
Mrs. M. N . Edward
Mrs. Vanita  Singh
Mr. H. N. Joshi
7 CCA (PRIMARY) MRS S.LAL MRS. A. GARG
MR. SURESH SISODIA
8 DISCIPLINE (SECONDARY) DR RAJESH K. YOHAN MR BRAJESH K . PAL
MR K.S. CHOUDHARY
MRS VANITA SINGH
SPORTS COACH
ALL THE CLASS TEACHERS AND CO CLASS TEACHERS
9 MEDICAL CHECKUP DR RAJESH K. YOHAN NURSE
COUNCELLOR
SPORTS COACH
ALL THE CLASS TEACHERS AND CO CLASS TEACHERS
10 BEAUTIFICATION, DECORATION, PLANTATION MRS VANITA SINGH MRS K. TRIPATHI
MRS. JAYA LAKHE
MR PRATEEK ASATI
11 BUILDING MAINTANENCE MR K.S. CHOUDHARY MRS. POOJA KUMARI
MR VIVEK NEEMA
12 SWACHCHATA COMMITTEE MR. VANITA SINGH DR RAJESH K. YOHAN
MR YOGENDRA BOHARE
MR PRATEEK ASATI
MRS MEENA KANWAT
ALL THE CLASS TEACHERS AND CO CLASS TEACHERS, DEPTT HOLDERS
13 RAJBHASHA MR V.P GOUTAM MRS K. TRIPATHI
MR. B.L PATEL
MRS SHARDA AGNIHOTRI
14 VALUE EDUCATION MRS. K. TRIPATHI MRS. VANITA SINGH
MRS. M.N EDWARD
ALL THE CLASS TEACHERS AND CO CLASS TEACHERS
15 WEBSITE COMMITTEE MRS MANISHA DUBEY MR VIVEK NEEMA
MR R. VERMA
COMPUTER INST.
16 GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING MRS. VANITA SINGH MRS. D.K MAAN
DR RAJESH K. YOHAN
NURSE
COUNCELLOR
17 REFRESHMENT COMMITTEE MRS. KANCHAN TRIPATHI MRS M.N EDWARD
MR RAJESH SHARMA
DR RAJESH K. YOHAN
MR B.L PATEL
MRS. ANJALI GARG
18 CBSE MR V.P GAUTAM MRS MANISHA DUBEY
Mr. M.K .Dwivedi
19 SCHOLARSHIP MR SANTOSH LOVANSHI MR Y. BOHARE
MR SURESH SISODIA
MR RAVINDRA VERMA
MR PRATEEK ASATI
20 LIBRARY COMMITTEE MR PRATEEK ASATI MR V.P GAUTAM
MR BRAJESH K. PAL
MRS. M.N EDWARD
MR MANISH V.
MR VIVEK NEEMA
2 STUDENTS NOMINATED BY LIBRARIAN
MRS. R. WILLIAM
21 PUBLICATION AND PRINTING MR.D.K PATIDAR MRS M.N EDWARD
(MAGAZINE, NEWS LETTER MRS. R. WILLIAM
AND OTHER) MRS SHARDA AGNIHOTRI
MRS KANCHAN TRIPATHI
MR MANISH VIJAY V.
MR VIVEK NEEMA
22 DISASTER MANAGEMENT MR D.K PATIDAR MR SANTOSH LOVANSHI
MR MUKESH CHOUHAN
23 SCOUT AND GUIDE MRS SHARDA AGNIHOTRI MR M.K DWIVEDI
MRS JAYA LAKHE
MR.D.P DUBEY
MRS S. SELOT
MRS NEELAM NAGAR
MR S. BAMNOT
MR .SURESH SISODIA
Mrs . R . Wililam
Mrs. K. maltare
Mr. H.N. Joshi
24 ADOLECENSE (NAEP) MRS VANITA SINGH MRS KANCHAN TRIPATHI
MRS M. N EDWARD
MRS JAYA LAKHE
DR. RAJESH K YOHAN
NURSE
COUNSELLOR
25 TENT ARRANGEMENT MR RAJESH SHARMA MR K.S. CHOUDHARY
LODGING N BOARDING MR SANTOSH LOVANSHI
MR SURESH SISODIA
MRS S. LAL
MR. VIVEK NEEMA
26 QUARTER ALLOTMENT MR D.K PATIDAR MR MUKESH CHOUHAN
MR B.L PATEL
27 EDUCATION ,ADVENTURE DR. RAJESH K YOHAN MR M.K DWIVEDI
EXCURSION , TRECKING MRS SHARDA AGNIHOTRI
ALL THE CLASS TEACHERS AND CO CLASS TEACHERS
28 IMPLEMENTATION OF ICT MRS MANISHA DUBEY MRS D.K MAAN
MRS S.LAL
MR SANTOSH LOVANSI
MRS ANUPAMA SAXENA
MR VIVEK NEEMA
29 FURNITURE MR. V.P GAUTAM MRS RAJNI WILLIAM
MR MD. SAJID
MR S BAMNOT
MR Y BOHARE
30 CMP MR VIVEK NEEMA MR MANISH V.
MRS ANUPAMA SAXENA
MRS NEELAM NAGAR
MRS ANJALI GARG
31 COMMITTEE AGAINST MRS. KIRTI JOSHI MRS M JHALA
WOMAN HARRESMENT MRS MEENA KANWAT
32 PURCHASING COMMITTEE MR. A.K SINGH MEMBER OF VMC
PARENT MEMBER
MR. B.L PATEL
33 PRESS PUBLICITY AND MR PRATEEK ASATI MR K.S CHOUDHARY
PHOTOGRAPHY MR VIVEK NEEMA
34 SST EXHIBITION MR MUKESH CHOUHAN MR D.K PATIDAR
MRS K TRIPATHI
MR SANTOSH LOVANSHI
PGT ECONOMICS
MR H.O.S CHOURASIA
MRS M.N EDWARD
35 ACADEMIC ADVISORY MR A.K. SINGH MRS KIRTI JOSHI
MR RAJESH SHARMA
MR MUKESH CHOUHAN
36 SCIENCE EXHIBITION AND MRS KIRTI JOSHI MR M SAJID
OLYMPIAD MR. MANISH V
MRS MAHIMA JHALA
MRS ANITA SINGH
PGT PHYSICS
TGT SCIENCE
MRS POOJA KUMARI
37 SUBJECT COORDINATOR
SCIENCE MRS KIRTI JOSHI MRS MAHIMA JHALA
MRS ANITA SINGH
MR M SAJID
PGT PHYSICS
TGT SCIENCE
ENGLISH MR. D.K PATIDAR MRS R WILLIAM
MRS VANITA SINGH
MRS M.N EDWARD
MRS S. LAL
HINDI AND SANSKRIT MR V.P GAUTAM MR BRAJESH K PAL
MR. H.N JOSHI
MRS SHARDA AGNIHOTRI
MATHEMATICS MR RAJESH SHARMA MR M.K DWIVEDI
MRS KIRTI MALTARE
MRS D.K MAAN
MRS ANUPAMA SAXENA
SOCIAL SCIENCE MR MUKESH CHOUHAN PGT ECO
SANTOSH LOVANSHI
TGT SST
CHEMISTRY LAB MRS M JHALA MRS K JOSHI
BIOLOGY LAB MRS ANITA SINGH
PHYSICS MR RAJESH SHARMA
JR SCIENCE LAB MR. M.K DWIVEDI